Jyväskylä INT 20.11.2005
Judge: Javier Sanchez, Spain
85 MinPins.


Copyright ©Pertti Kärppä.

PUPPY CLASS
DOG

1. HP, BOS- puppy Denwest Final Focus om. Vähärautio Kaija ja Annika, Lievestuore
2. HP Of Leijliden Time Keeper om. Heikkilä Nina, Ylivieska
3. Suniloxi Herkkä Hemuli om. Härkönen Minna, Vuokatti

PUPPY CLASS
BITCH

1. HP, BOB puppy Baron Wolf Tiger Tina om. Tiimo Arja-Leena, Hart Taru ja Pulli Karoliina, Kouvola
2. Baron Castle Femme Fatale om. Hard Taru ja Laikko Kati, Vantaa
3. Efkeria's Tessaloniki om. Turkkila Riitta, Helsinki
4. Acrobat om. Korhonen Ulla, Jyväskylä
ABS. Kivilompolon Cristel om. Marin Heidi, Kiuruvesi

DOG
JUNIOR CLASS

EXC1 Crazy Cowboy's Don Juan om. Hannula Sari, Oulu
EXC2 Kimo vom Camp Achensee om. Istermaa Merja-Liisa, Keminmaa
EXC3 A'dreams Black Soldier om. Valkeapää Anna-Maria, Helsinki
EXC4 Denwest Hectic Hector om. Hiltunen Minna ja Kauko, Alapitkä
EXC Baron Wolf New Nero om. Tiimo Arja-Leena ja Rohrewick Johanna, Kouvola
EXC Baron Wolf Nightwish om. Gåsman Sari c/o Tiimo Arja-Leena, Kouvola
EXC Kivilompolon Santhos om. Häkkinen Sanna, Muurame
EXC Mamacomama's Explosive om. Tikkanen Milla, Kiuruvesi
VG Kivilompolon Soprano om. Kallioinen Heidi, Jyväskylä
VG Kivilompolon Utopia om. Puoliväli Eija, Vaajakoski
VG Mamacomama's Executioner om. Hiltunen Minna ja Huuhmonen, Alapitkä

INTERMEDIATE CLASS
EXC1 Sainen Get Out om. Vilander Laura ja Mäkinen Marko, Tampere
EXC2 Denwest Hot Stuff om. Peltomaa Roosa, Jokela
EXC3 Denwest Hot Story om. Hiltunen Kauko ja Minna, Alapitkä
VG4 Efkeria's Yehor om. Heliste Susanna, Röykkä

OPEN CLASS
EXC1, BD1, CAC, CACIB, FIN MVA, BOB Thomas Dwein om. Tiimo Arja-Leena, Kouvola
EXC2, BD4 Crazy Cowboy's Playboy om. Marjanen Sanna ja Riipi Jaana, Oulu
EXC3 Baron Wolf Big Trouble om. Tiimo Arja-Leena c/o Pulli Karoliina, Kouvola
EXC4 Jevil's Teddy Boy om. Kesti Mari, Järvenpää
EXC Baron Castle Sir Galahad om. Hart Taru ja Pernell Jonna, Vantaa
EXC Greatman's Karate-Kid om. Nisukangas Ritva ja Pekka, Kokkola
EXC Kivilompolon Igor om. Hyrkkänen Katja, Mikkeli
EXC Kivilompolon Kenzo om. Tuomela Heli ja Moisio Hannu, Jyväskylä
VG Fürstenborgh Günther om. Korhonen Henna-Riikka, Jyväskylä
VG Kivilompolon Jazz om. Möttönen Eira, Jyväskylä

CHAMPION CLASS
EXC1, BD2, res-CAC, res-CACIB Dada Do's Mister Bean om. Pikkarainen Eija, Kausala
EXC2, BD3 Crazy Cowboy's Troublemaker om. Istermaa Merja-Liisa, Keminmaa
EXC3 A'dreams Black Thunder om. Uusitupa Susanna ja Kärppä Sinna, Jyväskylä
EXC4 Crazy Cowboy's Obedient Outcast om. Hannula Sari, Oulu
EXC Baron Castle Mr Paddington om. Hart Taru ja Kuosmanen Marika, Vantaa
EXC Bonzer's Black Label om. Loif Nina ja Timmy, Karvia
EXC Bonzer's Very Well om. Loif Timmy, Karvia
EXC Crazy Cowboy's Candyman om. Koskinen Katja ja Jarmo, Kokkola
EXC Crazy Cowboy's Trick or Treat om. Koskinen Katja, Kokkola
EXC Dada Do's Jewel Junior om. Mäkelä Ari, Järvenpää
EXC Fürstenborgh Alladin om. Koivisto Niina, Kotka

VETERAN CLASS
EXC1, BOB-vet, BIS-3 vet. Fürstenborgh Hopplös Huligan om. Puoliväli Eija, Vaajakoski
EXC2 Shagrir Me Beit Hamaayan om. Tiimo Arja-Leena, Kouvola

BITCH
JUNIOR CLASS

EXC1, BB2, CAC A'dreams Black Status om. Kurvinen Marja-Leena, Vantaa
EXC2 Mamacomama's Excellence om. Sappinen Terhi, Kuopio
EXC3 Crazy Cowboy's Dance With Me om. Koskinen Katja, Kokkola
EXC4 A'dreams Black Alida om. Kilpinen Tuija, Outokumpu
EXC A'dreams Black Baroness om. Kuuva Tarja, Martin Tuomas ja Kurvinen Marja-Leena, Vantaa
EXC Baron Wolf Pepita Collins om. Tiimo Arja-Leena ja Kananen Lauriina
VG Jevil's Angel of Demon om. Kesti Mari ja Kurikka Tina, Järvenpää
VG Kivilompolon Tequila om. Tuomela Heli, Jyväskylä
VG Kleinwesen Amore Mio om. Pannimaa ja Kuoppala, Pori
VG Maraca Sweet Susette om. Taljavaara Anne ja Ikonen Marja, Lahti
VG Sainen Chakra om. Siiri Elina ja Kumpumäki Jukka, Jyväskylä
DISQ. Agabella's Rosa Ramona om. Partanen Tanja ja Vastén Päivi, Särkisalmi
DISQ. Auretan Xuxa XL-Leidi om. Auvinen Sari ja Leppänen Aatu, Mäntyharju

INTERMEDIATE CLASS
EXC1 Kivilompolon Robertta om. Puoliväli E., Hyvönen Jenni ja Vierunen Samuli, Jkl
EXC2 Denwest High Hope om. Tuorila Mirkka ja Harjula Marko, Perälä
EXC3 Denwest Bric-A-Brac om. Hiltunen Minna ja Kauko, Alapitkä
VG4 Natashja om. Kätkä Heli, Kaustinen
VG Denwest Honey-B om. Kurunsaari Anne, Karhunkylä
VG Kinghill's Donna Divina om. Riikonen Päivi ja Miettinen Jari, Imatra
VG Kleinwesen Ramona om. Aarrevuo Nina, Lappeenranta

OPEN CLASS
EXC1, BB3, res-CAC, res-CACIB Cherryfellow's Tiny Zusanna om. Kananen Lauriina
EXC2 Fürstenborgh Greta om. Tiimo Arja-Leena ja Hart Taru, Kouvola
EXC3 Iitin Tiltun Pikku Myy om. Syrjäläinen Riikka, Hyvinkää
EXC4 Logobon Brown Gruelle om. Hansen Anna, Järvenpää
EXC A'dreams Black Ofelia om. Hart Taru ja Vepsäläinen Elina, Imatra
EXC A'dreams Black Orchid om. Uusitupa Susanna ja Kurvinen Marja-Leena, Jyväskylä
EXC Exigor's Valuable Velvet om. Ikonen Marjo, Lahti
EXC Great Iita's Guardian Angel om. Kamila Paula, Nina ja Emmi, Mustasaari
EXC Rämpsän Oikku Oona om. Björndahl Marie-Louise, Jakobstad
VG Humblepup Caramel om. Mähönen Tuija, Hämeenlinna

CHAMPION CLASS
EXC1, BB1, CACIB, BOS A'dreams Black Enigma om. Lehtonen Marika, Kannusjärvi
EXC2, BB4 Baron Wolf Royal Design om. Vepsäläinen Petra, Imatra
EXC3 Crazy Cowboy's Rain or Shine om. Marjanen Sanna ja Riipi Jaana, Oulu
EXC4 Kleinwesen Petit Nonparell om. Pannimaa Eija, Pori
EXC Crazy Cowboy's Dea Bianca om. Koskinen Katja, Kokkola
EXC Greatman's Lucky-Lips om. Björndahl Marie-Louise ja Koivukoski Pia ja Matti, Jakobstad
EXC Kivilompolon Hermina om. Jaakkonen Hanna, Jyväskylä
EXC Onda's Aquila Marina om. Tuomaala Marjo c/o Onza Guirino, Espoo
EXC Sainen Dai Komio om. Siiri Elina ja Kumpumäki Jukka, Jyväskylä

BREEDERS CLASS
1. HP BOB-breeder, BIS-2 Kennel A’Dreams om. M-L. Kurvinen
2. HP Kennel Baron Wolf om. Tiimo Arja-Leena, Kouvola
3. HP Kennel Crazy Cowboys om. Koskinen Katja, Kokkola
4. HP Kennel Kivilompolon om. Puoliväli Eija, Vaajakoski
Kennel Denwest om. Tuorila Mirkka , Perälä

 

 

©2004 www.didaktic's.com
susanna.uusitupa(at) didaktics.com
pertti.karppa (at) didaktics.com