International Dog Show "Lithuanian Winner 2005"
Vilnius, Lithuania
Judge: Inesse Pablaka, Latvia


Best Of Breed
Malagris Kalina Krasnaya
owner: Galina Kulikova, Russia


MALES
Class junior
1 excellent, J.CAC, JLTW'05 Nasha Marka Jack Leman (Bonzers Bar Fly x Angelina Fantastika)
2 excellent Ognennyi Tanets ot Madam Sarmont (Slavjn Zarik x Slavjnka Golubka Nezhnaya)

Class Intermedia
1 excellent, CAC Tim Spirit Orange Furor (Made in Spain Obiwan Kenobi x Slavjnka Bravo Borema)

Class open
1 excellent, CAC Tim Spirit Krepkyi Oreshek (Vlak Me Beit Hamaayan x Malagris Merlin Monro)
2 excellent Crazy Cowboys Playboy (Crazy Cowboys Candyman x Pinserellas Perfecta)
3 excellent DadaDo's Lionheart (Of Leijliden Jack-Mann x Dada Dos Just in Time)
4 excellent Royal Boru Litle Omega (Royal Botu Bello Corsiere x Xelanka Van De Doelaar)

Class champion
1 excellent, CAC, CACIB, LTW'05 Malenkyi Kapitan Ippolit Matveich (Jeud Me Beit Hamaayan x Hamblepup Flaming)
2 excellent, R.CACIB Crazy Cowboys It's My Life (Atlas v. Sierra x Pinserellas Perfecta)
3 excellent Bonzers Bar Fly (Vron V.de Doelaar x Bombastic O'Sole Mio)
4 excellent Of Leijliden Parsifal (Jimmi m av Fredriksten x Of Leijliden Mona-Liza)
5 excellent Slavjn Grafchik (Zayit Me Beit Hamaayan x Gurit Me Beit Hamaayan)

Class veteran
1 excellent, Best Veteran Of Leijliden Ficolino (Of Leijliden Wexy x Of Leijliden Acleija)

FEMALES
Class junior
1 excellent, J.CAC, Best Junior, Best of Breed Malagris Kalina Krasnaya (Jeud Me Beit Hamaayan x Dorit Me Beit Hamaayan)
2 excellent Ornella ot Madam Sarmont (Slavjn Zarik x Slavjnka Golubka Nezhnaya)
3 excellent Forsitel' Extremili (Malenkyi Kapitan Vrungel x Forsitel' Glorya Lips)
4 excellent Bonzers Brick of Gold (Slavajn Grafchik x Bonzers Oriental Gold)
5 excellent Amanda Simpatija (Derek Zloty Kanion x Malagris Peppi Pepper)

Class intermedia
1 excellent, CAC, CACIB, LTW'05 Greatmans Lucky Lips (A'Dreams Black Thunder x Great Iitas Ace to Greatman)
2 excellent Joker Show Gerlen Maora (Anais Anais Fantastika x Bonzers Fairy Tail)
3 excellent Crazy Cowboys That's Terrific (Furstenborg Cornelius x Crazy Cowboys Dea Bianca)

Class open
1 excellent, CAC, R.CACIB Bonzers Wonderful Woman (Royal Boru Bello Corsiere x Bonzers Glory in Sexy)
2 excellent Joker Show A'Vidara (Hotpinsch Mr Hot Shot x Bonzers Nut Chocolade)
3 excellent Fadida Me Beit Hamaayan (Yarden Me Beit Hamaayan x Agas Me Beit Hamaayan)
4 excellent Crazy Cowboys Rain or Shine (Blue Star Johny Walker x Crazy Cowboys Golden Future)
very good Venta Eris (Malagris Van Vey x Malagris Nolly Neidzel)

Class champion
1 excellent, CAC Joker Show Bakkardi Kola (Bonzers Bar Fly x Laragris Vodka For Show)

 

Big Thanks for results goes to Galina Yolkina, Kennel Vanderbor
 

©2004 www.didaktic's.com
susanna.uusitupa(at) didaktics.com
pertti.karppa (at) didaktics.com