JYVÄSKYLÄ, INT, 18.11.2006
Judge: Bo Wiberg, Sweden

Puppy Class
Dog

A'dreams Black Kaptain, 4
Jevil's Knight Warrior
Kuohun Bad Beast, 2 HP
Miniatyyri Sirkus Dexter, 3
Pinserella's Henrik, 1 HP, BOB-puppy

Bitch
Miniatyyri Sirkus Desiree, 1

DOG
Junior Class
Auretan Bon Jour, G
Baron Wolf Lord Midnight, VG1
Kivilompolon Elastic Emilio, VG2
Mamacomama's Go-Go-Gallant, G

Intermediate Class
A'dreams Black Ace, G
A'dreams Black Bentley, VG2
Iitin Tiltun Lännen Lokari, G
Kimo vom Camp Achensee, EXC1, BD3, res-CAC
Kivilompolon Vertigo, ABS.
Sainen Bubbha, DISQ.

Open Class
A'dreams Black Soldier, EXC2, BD4
Baron Wolf New Napoleon, VG3
Fürstenborgh Gilbert, G
Great Iita's I Am The Best, DISQ.
Greatman's King-Kobie, VG4
Mamacomama's Explosive, ABS.
Sainen Get Out, EXC1, BD2, CAC, RES-CACIB, FIN CH
Yade von Garuda, VG

Champion Class
A'dreams Black Thunder, EXC2
Crazy Cowboy's Troublemaker, VG
Denwest Hectic Hector, ECX3
Fürstenborgh Alladin, EXC1, BD1, CACIB, BOS
Greatman's Kindly-Knight, EXC4
Sorita's Jim Jump For Joy, VG

Veteran Class
Baron Wolf Big Trouble, VG1
Humblepup Delta, ABS.

BITCH
Junior Class
A'dreams Black Pantera, EXC1, BB1, CAC, BOB
Aurra Sing Wicked Witch, VG2
Greatman's Olé-Olé, G
Greatman's Only-One, G
Greatman's Owners-Opa, VG3
Midnight Mover's Great Galadriel, VG
Rytmiryhmän Ballerina,G
Sainen Hur Som Helst, VG4
Semper Ante All That She Wants, VG
WW Yangoviper's Amazing Indy, G
Xara Pilawa, G

Intermediate Class
A'dreams Black Alida, VG2
A'dreams Black Baroness, G
Iitin Tiltun Lemmen Lykky, G
Kinghill's Coco Chanel, G
Kivilompolon Acrobat, G
Kivilompolon Brunette, DISQ. (try to bite)
Logobon Black Jasmine, G
Maraca Tinkle Bell, G
Of Leijliden Ursa-Minorette, VG1
Rumblerush's Dada Girl, ABS.
Sainen Hatha, G

Open Class
A'dreams Black Ofelia, VG
A'dreams Black Orchid, VG
A'dreams Black Symphony, EXC1, BB4, res-CAC
Bonzer's Jewel, VG2
Crazy Cowboy's Black Blossom, G
Crazy Cowboy's Double Dream, ABS.
Crazy Cowboy's Vanilla Sky, G
Denwest Bric-A-Brac, G
Grinalda Arenethe, G
Humblepup Duchess, VG
Kivilompolon Isadora, VG
Kivilompolon Piruette, VG
Mamacomama's Dellarosa, VG4
Rytmiryhmän Ainut Laatuaan, VG
Rämpsän Oikku Oona, VG
Tojahin Way To Top, VG3

Champion Class
Baron Wolf Royal Design, EXC1, BB2, CACIB
Greatman's Lucky-Lips, EXC2, BB3
Kivilompolon Hermina, EXC3

Veteran Class
Fikret's Aurora, G
Shefa Me Beit Hamaayan, VG1

Breeders Class
kennel A'dreams, 1HP, BOB-BREEDER
kennel Baron Wolf, 2 HP
kennel Crazy Cowboy's
kennel Greatman's, 3 HP
kennel Kivilompolon
kennel Sainen

©2004 www.didaktic's.com
susanna.uusitupa(at) didaktics.com
pertti.karppa (at) didaktics.com